Saturday, June 18, 2011


If you order your research paper from our custom writing service you will receive a perfectly written assignment on Herpes. What we need from you is to provide us with your detailed paper instructions for our experienced writers to follow all of your specific writing requirements. Specify your order details, state the exact number of pages required and our custom writing professionals will deliver the best quality Herpes paper right on time.

Out staff of freelance writers includes over 120 experts proficient in Herpes, therefore you can rest assured that your assignment will be handled by only top rated specialists. Order your Herpes paper at affordable prices with!

I pimp over to sharper image saturday night

checkin around, HDTVs in my sight

and what happens clerks on my ass

he says i gotta leave , cuz im smokin grass

Order custom research paper on Herpes

he says beat it foh i call da po po

god damnit this is gay i wanna pop da fohty foh

i leave da joint and it aint that tight

im gonna fight this teen misconception wit all my might

so i start headin home in da six fo impala

its about nine thirty bed time foh my momma

but then what do i see?

blue lights in my rear view whats the pig want from me?

so i pull over actin like a nice man

and whats he do he treats me like a dog ,da shits hit da fan

whatcha doin he wants to know

im drivin home wit da hydros on foh show

go straight home he tells to me

i aint on probation cant you see

he tells me to step out of my car

then he searches me and steals my hershey bar

all this fat cop wanted was a little food

but now hes gotten me in a pissy mood

what the fuck should i do

its the teen misconseption i tell you foo

this fine bitch i really wanna play

but then i find out shes got two daddys gay

they real big men but shes so hot

im gonna have to talk wit them ready or not

so i roll up to the house round 7 or 8

boy her daddys are huge could lose a little weight

talk to them tryin to make me sound nice

they say aight we give you a chance

i saw a 1 when i rolled the dice

so i tell her how about saturday

im glad to hear her voice say yes, and its not gay

saturday rolls around

so i show up actin profound

big daddy jim opens the door

come in son he says while billy feelin his ass galore

god this is gross grab the lady and run

i shout we be back just around the sleep of the sun

so we are out just havin a good time

drinkin some tequilla and bitin da lime

we start to gettin nasty and she gives me a kiss

when i realize its 11 ,im about to piss

i dont even want to bring her home

her daddys probobly would give me a bone

so i leave her right out in the front

WHAT THE HELL WERE YOU THINKIN? Billy says with a grunt

you wanna rape my girl like i do to little boys

get outa here you aint seein my girl

start buyin yourself some sex toys

what the hell was his problem a little smootch on a date

teen misconception i guess its just fate

This teen misconception is everywhere

All people do is look and stare

I know it really aint all that faie

but why should i care what some old people think

they got some odors and they really stink

Please note that this sample paper on Herpes is for your review only. In order to eliminate any of the plagiarism issues, it is highly recommended that you do not use it for you own writing purposes. In case you experience difficulties with writing a well structured and accurately composed paper on Herpes, we are here to assist you. Your persuasive essay on Herpes will be written from scratch, so you do not have to worry about its originality.

Order your authentic assignment from and you will be amazed at how easy it is to complete a quality custom paper within the shortest time possible!